Is Cafe Sello Rojo Tradicional Coffee |Medium Roast Ground Coffee Bag | 10 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Colombian Coffee (100%).

Check Cafe Sello Rojo Tradicional Coffee |Medium Roast Ground Coffee Bag | 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Sello Rojo Tradicional Coffee |Medium Roast Ground Coffee Bag | 10 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking