Is Café Tastle 100% Organic Freeze Dried Coffee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee.
Check Café Tastle 100% Organic Freeze Dried Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Café Tastle 100% Organic Freeze Dried Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
ORGANIC 100% PURE MAPLE SYRUP
Torani Flavoring Syrup Salted Caramel -- 12.7 Freeze Dried
Dave's Killer Bread 100% Whole Wheat, Organic Whole Wheat Bread, 25 oz Loaf
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


