Is Cafe Ubuntu Craft Chocolate, 1.7 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Beans, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacaobutter, Coconut Flakes, Cafe Ubuntu Coffee, Organic
Check Cafe Ubuntu Craft Chocolate, 1.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Ubuntu Craft Chocolate, 1.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cafe Ubuntu Craft Chocolate, 1.7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


