Is Cafe Ubuntu Craft Chocolate, 1.7 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacaobutter, Coconut Flakes, Cafe Ubuntu Coffee, Organic

Check Cafe Ubuntu Craft Chocolate, 1.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafe Ubuntu Craft Chocolate, 1.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go