Is Cafe Yumm! Original Yumm! Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Almonds, Nutritional Yeast: Dried Yeast, Vitamin B1, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B3, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B9, And Lemon Juice, Ascorbic Acid, Soybeans, Saly, Garlic, Herbs. Contains Almonds, Soy.
Check Cafe Yumm! Original Yumm! Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe Yumm! Original Yumm! Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyGarlickyUmamiSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


