Is Cafe Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica coffee
Check Cafe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
On The Border Mexican Grill & Cantina Cafe Style
On The Border Cafe Style Fiesta Size
BEEF TERIYAKI TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RICE, CARROTS, BROCCOLI & WATER CHESTNUTS IN A SWEET TERIYAKI SAUCE CAFE STEAMERS, BEEF TERIYAKI
HONEY GLAZED TURKEY & POTATOES TURKEY BREAST IN A HONEY PEPPER GLAZE WITH ROASTED SWEET & RUSSET POTATOES, GREEN BEANS, ONIONS AND CRANBERRIES CAFE STEAMERS, HONEY GLAZED TURKEY & POTATOES
On The Border Mexican Grill Cafe Style
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


