Is Cafedirect Fairtrade Machu Picchu Peru Instant Coffee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Fairtrade Premium Freeze Dried Instant Coffee
Check Cafedirect Fairtrade Machu Picchu Peru Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafedirect Fairtrade Machu Picchu Peru Instant Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Cafedirect Fairtrade Machu Picchu Peru Instant Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule
Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


