Is Cafedirect Fairtrade Machu Picchu Peru Instant Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Fairtrade Premium Freeze Dried Instant Coffee

Check Cafedirect Fairtrade Machu Picchu Peru Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafedirect Fairtrade Machu Picchu Peru Instant Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Granule

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go