Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cafedirect Fairtrade Sao Tome Instant Hot Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder (16%), Cocoa, Sugar: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 55%

Check Cafedirect Fairtrade Sao Tome Instant Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cafedirect Fairtrade Sao Tome Instant Hot Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Cafedirect Fairtrade Sao Tome Instant Hot Chocolate | Spoonful