Is Cafetto Latte Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk (76%), Arabica Coffee* (16%), Cream (Milk) (5%), Sugar, Stabilizer: Sodium Carbonates, Carrageenan, Flavouring, *Rainforest Alliance Certified™
Check Cafetto Latte Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cafetto Latte Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Cafetto Latte Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


