Is Caffe Civo Plunger Grind Medium Roast Medio Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coffee

Check Caffe Civo Plunger Grind Medium Roast Medio against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caffe Civo Plunger Grind Medium Roast Medio is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast