Is Caffe Civo Plunger Grind Supremo 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coffee

Check Caffe Civo Plunger Grind Supremo 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caffe Civo Plunger Grind Supremo 200g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast