Is Caffe Dvita Premium Instant Espresso, 3 oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze Dried Espresso Coffee Blend
Check Caffe Dvita Premium Instant Espresso, 3 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caffe Dvita Premium Instant Espresso, 3 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Caffe Dvita Premium Instant Espresso, 3 oz. is available at 2 retailers
MeijerAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBakingCooking


