Is Caffè Latte Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
In bold. May also contain nuts. UD Recycle TUB Recycle FILM Don't Recycle Produced for Morrisons FOR B DATE FOOD FREE SHOULD
Check Caffè Latte Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caffè Latte Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Rich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


