Is CAFFE MOCHA LATTE WITH DUTCH AND NATURAL COCOA SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE, CAFFE MOCHA LATTE Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- dairy powder
dairy powder
Dietitian noteUnless marked as lactose free, dairy typically indicates the presence of lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dairy Powder, Sugar, Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Instant And Microground Coffee, Salt, Natural Flavors
Check CAFFE MOCHA LATTE WITH DUTCH AND NATURAL COCOA SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE, CAFFE MOCHA LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFE MOCHA LATTE WITH DUTCH AND NATURAL COCOA SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE, CAFFE MOCHA LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAFFE MOCHA LATTE WITH DUTCH AND NATURAL COCOA SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE, CAFFE MOCHA LATTE is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


