Is CAFFE MOCHA WITH DUTCH AND NATURAL COCOA LATTE SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE PACKETS, CAFFE MOCHA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DAIRY POWDER, SUGAR, COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, INSTANT AND MICROGROUND COFFEE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CAFFE MOCHA WITH DUTCH AND NATURAL COCOA LATTE SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE PACKETS, CAFFE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFE MOCHA WITH DUTCH AND NATURAL COCOA LATTE SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE PACKETS, CAFFE MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAFFE MOCHA WITH DUTCH AND NATURAL COCOA LATTE SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE PACKETS, CAFFE MOCHA is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


