Is Caffe Vita Coffee Roasting Co. Classic, Smooth Cold Brew Coffee, Classic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COFFEE
Check Caffe Vita Coffee Roasting Co. Classic, Smooth Cold Brew Coffee, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caffe Vita Coffee Roasting Co. Classic, Smooth Cold Brew Coffee, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Kraft Smooth & Tangy Classic Catalina Dressing
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


