Is Caffeinated Energy Bar - Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE OATS, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CRISP BROWN RICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, ORGANIC GREEN TEA CAFFEINE.

Check Caffeinated Energy Bar - Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go