Is CAFFEINATED MILK INFUSION, FRENCH VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CARAMEL COLOR, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SULFITES.
Check CAFFEINATED MILK INFUSION, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINATED MILK INFUSION, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


