Is CAFFEINATED MOCHA COMPLETE MEAL, CAFFEINATED MOCHA Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, HYDROLYZED WHEY PROTEIN, COCONUT CREAM, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, COCOA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, I-CARNITINE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, CAFFEINE, SALT, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, MONK FRUIT CONCENTRATE, REBAUDIOSIDE A, VITAMIN D3.
Check CAFFEINATED MOCHA COMPLETE MEAL, CAFFEINATED MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINATED MOCHA COMPLETE MEAL, CAFFEINATED MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


