Is Caffeinated Strawberry Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose Free Ultrafiltered Skim Milk, Less than 2% of Natural Flavors, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Caffeine, Tomato Lycopene Extract (Color), Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose

Check Caffeinated Strawberry Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking