Is Caffeine energy gel orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Water, Maltodextrin, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Orange 2%, Blood Orange, Lemon), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Caffeine, Sea Salt, Natural Flavourings, Vitamin B6.

Check Caffeine energy gel orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking