Is CAFFEINE FREE DIET ROOT BEER SODA, ROOT BEER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID.

Check CAFFEINE FREE DIET ROOT BEER SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAFFEINE FREE DIET ROOT BEER SODA, ROOT BEER is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking