Is CAFFEINE FREE DIET WHITE BIRCH BEER SODA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ASPARTAME, SODIUM BENZOATE(PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check CAFFEINE FREE DIET WHITE BIRCH BEER SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINE FREE DIET WHITE BIRCH BEER SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


