Is CAFFEINE FREE FRUIT PUNCH SODA, FRUIT PUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check CAFFEINE FREE FRUIT PUNCH SODA, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAFFEINE FREE FRUIT PUNCH SODA, FRUIT PUNCH is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go