Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CAFFEINE FREE GINGER ALE, GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Invert Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color

Check CAFFEINE FREE GINGER ALE, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAFFEINE FREE GINGER ALE, GINGER is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? CAFFEINE FREE GINGER ALE, GINGER | Spoonful