Is CAFFEINE FREE GRAPE SODA, GRAPE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1, RED 40.
Check CAFFEINE FREE GRAPE SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINE FREE GRAPE SODA, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAFFEINE FREE GRAPE SODA, GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


