Is CAFFEINE FREE ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check CAFFEINE FREE ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINE FREE ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAFFEINE FREE ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


