Is CAFFEINE FREE PEPPERMINT HERBAL TEA BAGS, PEPPERMINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERMINT LEAVES.

Check CAFFEINE FREE PEPPERMINT HERBAL TEA BAGS, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go