Is CAFFEINE FREE RED CREAM SODA, RED CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40.

Check CAFFEINE FREE RED CREAM SODA, RED CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking