Is CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CITRUS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


