Is CAFFEINE FREE SODA, TUTTI FRUITTI FRUIT PUNCH, TUTTI FRUITTI FRUIT PUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 6.

Check CAFFEINE FREE SODA, TUTTI FRUITTI FRUIT PUNCH, TUTTI FRUITTI FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go