Is Caffeine Free Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric, white grapefruit juice concentrate, potassium benzoate (preservative), gum acacia, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavor, orange juice concentrate, ester gum, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor),
Check Caffeine Free Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caffeine Free Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


