Is CAFFEINE FREE TENSION TAMER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ELEUTHERO, PEPPERMINT, CINNAMON, GINGER, CHAMOMILE, LEMONGRASS, LICORICE, CATNIP, TILIA FLOWERS, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, HOPS AND VITAMINS B6 AND B12.

Check CAFFEINE FREE TENSION TAMER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousFloralCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking