Is CAFFEINE FREE WELLNESS TEA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERMINT, CHAMOMILE, FENNEL, LICORICE AND NATURAL MINT EXTRACT (SOY LECITHIN).
Check CAFFEINE FREE WELLNESS TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINE FREE WELLNESS TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Mexican Foods Xtreme Wellness 6 Tortilla Wraps
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


