Is CAFFEINE FREE ZERO SUGAR LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA, LEMON LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check CAFFEINE FREE ZERO SUGAR LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINE FREE ZERO SUGAR LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA, LEMON LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Where to buy
CAFFEINE FREE ZERO SUGAR LEMON LIME FLAVORED SODA, LEMON LIME is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


