Is CAFFEINE GUM, MINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Carnauba Wax
Check CAFFEINE GUM, MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINE GUM, MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAFFEINE GUM, MINT is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


