Is Cage-free Fresh Grade A Large Brown Eggs - 12ct - Simply Balanced™ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LARGE BROWN EGGS

Check Cage-free Fresh Grade A Large Brown Eggs - 12ct - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cage-free Fresh Grade A Large Brown Eggs - 12ct - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep