Is Caged Eggs Dozen Mixed Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Farm Eggs (100%)
Check Caged Eggs Dozen Mixed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caged Eggs Dozen Mixed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
Where to buy
Caged Eggs Dozen Mixed is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


