Is Cain?s Coffee Creme Fat Free Creamer, 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup Solids, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean &/Or Palm Oil, Sugar, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- & Diglycerides, Artificial Color, Silicon Dioxide, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Adds An Insignificant Amount Of Fat, Not A Source Of Lactose, This Product Is Non-dairy That Contains Soy & Milk Derived
Check Cain?s Coffee Creme Fat Free Creamer, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cain?s Coffee Creme Fat Free Creamer, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cain?s Coffee Creme Fat Free Creamer, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


