Is CAINS, RASPBERRY LIGHT VINAIGRETTE DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CIDER VINEGAR, RED RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CUCUMBER JUICE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SOYBEAN OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, GARLIC*, RED 40, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (AS PRESERVATIVES).

Check CAINS, RASPBERRY LIGHT VINAIGRETTE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMeal Prep