Is CaJohns, Oaxacan Hot Sauce -taco-style- 5oz (148ml) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Chile Peppers, Brown Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Onion, Cumin

Check CaJohns, Oaxacan Hot Sauce -taco-style- 5oz (148ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CaJohns, Oaxacan Hot Sauce -taco-style- 5oz (148ml) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwich