Is CaJohns, Oaxacan Hot Sauce -taco-style- 5oz (148ml) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Chile Peppers, Brown Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Onion, Cumin
Check CaJohns, Oaxacan Hot Sauce -taco-style- 5oz (148ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CaJohns, Oaxacan Hot Sauce -taco-style- 5oz (148ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CaJohns, Oaxacan Hot Sauce -taco-style- 5oz (148ml) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwich


