Is Cajohns Reaper Sling Blade Hot Sauce 5 oz - 2 Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Peppers (Carolina Reaper, Bhut Jolokia), Apple Cider Vinegar, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Lemon Juice, Onion, Garlic, Salt, Spices
Check Cajohns Reaper Sling Blade Hot Sauce 5 oz - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajohns Reaper Sling Blade Hot Sauce 5 oz - 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cajohns Reaper Sling Blade Hot Sauce 5 oz - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


