Is CAJUN ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, CAJUN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, PEPPERS, SPICES, CELERY, ONIONS, GARLIC, SUGAR, PAPRIKA AND CHILI POWDER.

Check CAJUN ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, CAJUN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAJUN ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, CAJUN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep