Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CAJUN BLACKENED SEASONING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Paprika, Salt, Chopped Onion, Garlic, Sugar, Canola Oil.

Check CAJUN BLACKENED SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping
Lactose Free? CAJUN BLACKENED SEASONING | Spoonful