Is CAJUN BLEND SEA DOG RUB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, PAPRIKA AND OTHER SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check CAJUN BLEND SEA DOG RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAJUN BLEND SEA DOG RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


