Is Easy to Cook Cajun Chicken Breasts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast (89%), rapeseed oil, water, unsalted butter (milk), garlic purée, sugar, dried red pepper, red wine vinegar, ground paprika, thyme, cayenne pepper, salt, red chilli purée, black pepper, oregano, smoked paprika

Check Easy to Cook Cajun Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Easy to Cook Cajun Chicken Breasts | Spoonful