Is Cajun Classics Tomato Relish, 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tomatoes, Onions, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Peppers, Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Cajun Classics Tomato Relish, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Classics Tomato Relish, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cajun Classics Tomato Relish, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDipping


