Is Cajun Creole Seasoning Blend Cajun, 1 each Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Onion, Garlic, Black Pepper, Lemon Peel, Chile Pepper, Allspice, Thyme, Cloves, Mace, Red Pepper, Bay Leaf
Check Cajun Creole Seasoning Blend Cajun, 1 each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Creole Seasoning Blend Cajun, 1 each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cajun Creole Seasoning Blend Cajun, 1 each is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


